FILM                                                                                                     

THERE WILL AWAYS BE CHRISTMAS

THE WAGER
WRITTEN IN BLOOD
SEVEN SUNDAYS  
DUNE 2000
BLACK THUNDER
LITTLE DEVILS
THE FINAL EMBRACE
LOVERBOY
LISTEN TO ME
THE BIG PICTURE
THE HEAVENLY KID

 TELEVISION 

ACASCOSA

JUGAR CON FUEGO

9-1-1

CSI
SPIN CITY
FRIENDS  
BLACK SCORPION
HARDBALL
SILENT PARTNER
BAYWATCH
BOYS AND GIRLS
HULL HIGH
VIPER
THE NEW LOVE BOAT

FORTUNE HUNTER

RYANS HOPE

PARTIAL LIST

FEATURED

CO-STARRING
CO-STARRING
CO-STARRING W/ MOLLY RINGWALD
STARRING
CO-STARRING
STARRING
STARRING
CO-STARRING W/ PATRICK DEMPSEY
FEATURED W/ KIRK CAMERON
FEATURED
CO-STARRING W/ JANE KACZMAREK

PARTIAL LIST

VOICE

VOICE

CO-STAR

GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
RECURRING/PILOT
SERIES REGULAR/PILOT
SERIES REGULAR
SERIES REGULAR/PILOT
SERIES REGULAR
GUEST STAR 
GUEST STAR
GUEST STAR
SERIES REGULAR

STUDIO/DIRECTOR

SUSAN DE LAURENTIIS PRODUCTIONS

EAGLE ROCK FILMS
CINETEL
ERATO/DIR. JEAN CHARLES TACCHELLA
PARAMOUNT
ROYAL OAKS ENTERTAINMENT
NEW WORLD, COLUMBIA
CONCORD
TRI-STAR
WEG
RCA INC.
ORION

NETWORK/DIRECTOR

NETFLIX

NETFLIX

FOX

CBS
ABC/ DREAMWORKS
NBC/ DIR. JAMES BURROWS
SCI-FI NETWORK
FBN/DISNEY
GLENN LARSON PRO.
ALL AMERICAN TELEVISION
NBC/CASTLE ROCK
NBC/DISNEY/DIR. KENNY ORTEGA
NBC
CBS
FOX
ABC

*For a full list of credits please visit imdb.com

THEATRE

THE SUNSHINE BOYS

THE SUNSHINE BOYS
HOW TO GO ON A DATE IN QUEENS
LUDLOW FAIR
ANYTHING GOES
HELLO DOLLY
LIFE WITH FATHER
THE FANTASTICKS
WEST SIDE STORY

THE REGISTERED NURSE w/ Frank Gorshin

THE REGISTERED NURSE w/ Dick Van Dyke
AMY
RACHAEL
HOPE HARCOURT
CHORUS
MARY
LUISA
CHORUS

GARRY MARSHALL’S FALCON THEATER

MALIBU PLAYHOUSE
LARRY MOSS STUDIO, DIR. LARRY MOSS
TYSON STUDIO THEATER, NYC
BAILEY HALL, FLA.
PARKER PLAYHOUSE, FLA.
PERFORMING ARTS PLAYHOUSE
BAILEY HALL, FLA.
BAILEY HALL, FLA.

SPECIAL SKILLS


DIALECTS:              BRITISH, SOUTHERN, NEW YORK, LATIN, COCKNEY, CUBAN, JAMAICAN, ARABIC
IMPROVISATION:  THE GROUNDLINGS
SPORTS:                 RUNNING, SWIMMING, HORSEBACK RIDING, BIKING, HIKING, TENNIS, YOGA.

TRAINING

DIANA CASTLE, SANDY MARSHALL, SHARON CHATTEN (2 YEARS), THE GROUNDLINGS (Levels 1 & 2), LARRY MOSS (2 YEARS), IVANA CHUBBICK (2 YEARS), ROY LONDON (2 YEARS), MARSHA HAUFRECT (NEW YORK), BUD BUYER (NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY), BROWARD COLLEGE THEATER MAJOR, DILLARD HIGH SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS.

AWARDS

WINNER NATIONAL COLLEGE THESPIAN COMPETITION

UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA FULL THEATRICAL SCHOLARSHIP

UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA PARTIAL THEATRICAL SCHOLARSHIP 

MIAMI HERALD THEATRICAL SCHOLARSHIPowntext